- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Stone Lake Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4679
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404760
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook 44122
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Single Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5166
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388768
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5496
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402488
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: THE SHUGAN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely breathtaking massive five bedroom plus bonus pool estate located in the highly desirable guard gated golf community of stoneybrook! Open the impressive double doors to a soaring two story f
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5168
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399088
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook East
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3943
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6392272
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: UPWELL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living inside the guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook East, where natural beauty, an active lifestyle, and pride of ownership come together in one exceptional home. P
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397350
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Stoneybrook East, one of East Orlando's most sought after gated golf communities, where lifestyle and location come together seamlessly. This
Single Family
- Price: $690,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388942
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Un X1
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence perfectly situated on a serene conservation lot. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgra
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3276
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6394392
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional single story pool home sits on a private half acre lot in Stoneybrook, East Orlandos premier gated community. This extended four bedroom layout offers a spacious open design, distinct
Single Family
- Price: $593,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2514
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400542
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after community of Stoneybrook, a 24 hour guard gated neighborhood with resort style amenities, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Perfectly po
Single Family
- Price: $568,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6376588
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LIV SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now priced to reflect current market valueone of the best opportunities in Stoneybrook East.
Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering the perfect blend of space, updates, and lakefront