- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stoneybrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5107715
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep Of
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with no income verification needed! Welcome to 1424 wexford way inside the world renowned championsgate a 9 bedroom, 5 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4679
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404760
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook 44122
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Single Family
- Price: $939,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4780
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5135888
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate investment opportunity or luxurious vacation retreat in the prestigious, guard gated Champions Gate Resort Community! This stunning 2019 built single family residence boasts 9
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4056
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4678913
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Golf Country Club
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Large, updated Pool Home with Private Views! Must see this 4 bedroom plus Den home with 3 full baths. Brand new Tile Roof in fall 2025 and freshly painted, Brick Paver Driveway in 2026. Modern plank t
Single Family
- Price: $924,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3909
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6306328
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey, Fully Furnished 9 Bedroom Vacation Home with Future Bookings Just 15 Minutes from Disney!
Start your investment off right with this beautifully appointed 9 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home loc
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4793
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,990
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5130389
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
- Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED!!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 9 bedroom Maui floor plan home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, situated on a magnificent corner lot arguably one of the very b
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $880,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5142764
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph I1 J1
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Are you looking for the BEST PERFORMING property in Champions Gate? You've found it! As of Feb 10th, this property has over 170,000$$ on the books for 2026, and we're only 40 days into the year!!!!
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145424
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Provided by: SELECT PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Luxury Vacation Rental Investment in ChampionsGate Resort. This spectacular 8 bedroom luxury vacation home in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort represents a rare opportunity to
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $892,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5102
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110319
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Un 06
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
WOW!!! OVER $40,000 RECENT PRICE REDUCTION!! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully enhanced home located within a highly desirable golf course community. Thoughtfully updated, the prop