- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Camelot Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 2.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379313
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis on a wooded 2.59 acre parcel, ideally located just minutes from Avalon Park, Waterford Lakes, UCF, and major roadways. Thi
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144190
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Emerson Pointeapopka
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Luxury Without the Wait in a Gated Community!!!. Located within the exclusive gated community of Emerson Pointe, one of the few gated enclaves in Apopkathis exceptional residence offers
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401404
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Waterford Chase area of East Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and major recen
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3587
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6398999
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Reservegolden Isle
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering approximately 2,890 square feet of living space on a scenic 0.18 a
Land
- Price: $559,000.00
- Days On Market: 435
- Acreage: 12.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5121834
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Over 12.5 acres of land! The property has two ponds and natural trails. End of the street lot providing privacy! Limits with the Echonolohatchee river on the east. Close to UCF and the Waterford comme
Mobile Home
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 435
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 12.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5121509
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,700.00
- Price sqft: $162.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3201
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144088
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant move in ready two story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, great room and two car garage. The kitchen has been beautifully remodeled with stone countertops, high end detail
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2896
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6370740
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase Village Tr C2
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in Now 4/2 w/ a Bonus Room (2nd floor). roof replaced 2019 and AC 2022 All bedrooms are on the 1st floor. New interior paint This home has an open floor plan w/ high vault ceilings & lots of wind
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2379
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401948
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated one story home in the highly sought after community of Waterford Chase, where comfort, convenience, and location come together perfectly. Featuring 4 spacious bedro