- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Luminary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional luxury home, perfectly positioned on the golf course with a water view within the gated community of Eagle Creek Golf Club. Situated on a private 1/3 acr
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4057
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402080
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5159
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390038
Some homes have a water view. This one has water on two sides, wrapping around a rare corner homesite (ONE OF 11 in the community) where water views follow you from room to room. Built in 2022 on .20
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3899
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404711
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LUNA GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Golf front with stunning water views in the sought after gated community of Eagle Creek! Perfectly positioned along Hole #12 of the golf course, this beautifully upgraded Toll Brothers home offers an
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404341
Waterfront luxury/ isles of lake nona pool home. Experience sophisticated design and effortless living in this true florida style gated community. 5 bedrooms, plus den / office, 4 full bathrooms and 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5491
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390055
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Eagle Creek, one of Lake Nonas premier gated golf course communities. Built in 2022, this stunning Jones Homes Sandhill model is situated on a premium corner lot directly a
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405144
Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Isles of Lake Nona. Built in 2021, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence blends modern elegance, thoughtful design, and tranquil waterfro
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399114
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1 Prcl N2
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this custom, never lived in residence in the heart of Laureate Park, gracefully positioned on a premium corner lot overlooking a beautifully landscaped mew and walking path. Built in 2025,
Single Family
- Price: $904,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $914,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111529
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing the stunning Mercer plan, located in the highly sought after Laureate Park community in Lake Nona. This thoughtfully des
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396910
Welcome to elevated lakefront living in the heart of Isles of Lake Nona, widely recognized as one of the most sought after communities in the area. Perfectly positioned along a tranquil stretch of wat
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com