- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3605
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8424357
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!!! Nestled between Tampa and Orlando, this stunning contemporary home offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and entertainment. Situated on over an acre of beautifully
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 6.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6147340
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4958679
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Lake James Ph 4
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction from Ernie White Construction in Lake James! This home is for the discerning home buyer, looking for quality construction, high end finishes, in a beautiful and established neighborh
7911 Lake James Boulevard
Active
Single Family
- Price: $495,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2792
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4955716
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Lake James Ph 4
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in Lake James, one of Central Floridas most desirable 55 plus communities. Built entirely by Ernie White Construction, Lake James is a serene retreat for those lucky enough to call
Single Family
- Price: $438,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8492385
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Wilder Oaks
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful community of Wilder Oaks in Lakeland, Florida. When arriving at the property, you will notice the updated stone design on the home with newly planted trees and beautiful lands
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4953716
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Lake James Ph 3
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE REDUCTION to: $430,000! WELCOME to the SPECTACULAR 55+ COMMUNITY of LAKE JAMES!! A premier gated community of fine homes built by award winning builder Ernie White. Conveniently located in
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2640
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4957618
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Lake James Ph 4
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Stunning and barely lived in, this luxury 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an office or denbuilt by Ernie White Constructionis located in the premier gated 55+ community of Lake James. Offering nearly 2,00
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958971
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Lake James Ph 3
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This light and bright modern home is as close to new as a home can be, having had only one owner/occupant. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional care and maintenance are immediately evident. Ins
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8400145
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
You cant find more move in ready than a furnished home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lakeland home is situated in the Country Chase subdivision. Offering an open floor plan, the kitchen features s