Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 42 Roosevelt Boulevard 1, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8491276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent has been reduced from $1,800 to just $1,449/month! This is a massive savings opportunity you dont want to miss. Even better the application fee is only $25 until February 20th! Act fast and g
Details for 95 Desoto Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 840880
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has a lot to offer! Lawn, pest control, and AC maintenance included in the rent!! Centrally located with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, Florida Room, screened porch, inside utility roo
Details for 95 Fillmore Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in Beverly Hills featuring a freshly painted interior and brand new tile flooring in one bedroom and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a third bedroom. Updated wood floorin
Details for 198 Valerian Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853976
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your typical BH house. This one is bigger with lots of extras. Lots of tile. Family room and small office. 2 bed 1 bath 1 car garage.
Details for 229 Casurina Place, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home withpool and garage. Will be ready soon 1/10/26 pool will be ready by move in. Tenant pays all utilities and maintaine lawn and pool on a monthly basis. Credit and background require
Details for 229 Casurina Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853316
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home with 2 car garage and pool. Pool will be ready by move in. Tenant responsible for maintaining the lawn and the pool and all utilities. Freshly painted, tile throughout,. Monthly hous
Details for 11 Barbour Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721344
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious cute and cozy 2/1 w/1 car carport home in beverly hills, fl. Fresh paint touch up/clean and will be ready for move in. Tile throughout. Spacious backyd. Pet friendly with non refundable pet f
Details for 11 Barbour Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 808
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 853454
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and cozy 2bed 1bath home with 1 car carport in beverly hills, fl spacious backyd. Family/den washer/dryer hookups. Limit 2 med. Pets w/ nonrefundable pet fee. Co. Housing voucher welcome. Ten
Details for 5 New North Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 849715
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Great little home in a cul de sac. Close to shopping, restaurants and entertainment.
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.