- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Sleepy Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4305
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 604
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 604
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Land
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909912
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Attention builders, developers & investors prime 2 acres corner lot lakeland opportunity! Unlock the potential of 1. 966 acres (85,664 sq. Ft. ) mol of
Land
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909911
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6636
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6388245
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Terralargo Phase 3b
- Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite Waterfront Luxury Home in the Prestigious Terralargo Community
Welcome to an exceptional estate where elegance, comfort, and resort style l
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3948
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5136535
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Bloomfield Hills Ph 01
- Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Step inside this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Bloomfield Hills community of Lakeland! Featuring over 3,300 square feet of luxurious living space, this resid
Multi-Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3617
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand New Hulbert Homes Duplex Live in One, Rent the Other! Exceptional opportunity to own a newly constructed Hulbert Homes duplex offering quality craftsmanship, modern design, and outstanding inco
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4959418
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 155 Lake Morton Dr #1 Lakeland FL, 33801. Do not miss a wonderful opportunity to own this rare lake view gem in the HEART of the Lake Morton
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com