Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turkey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 000 105th Avenue, Alachua, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Creek
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC433361
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Alachua
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This open builder lot is cleared and ready for your dream home. Minimum square footage required is 1,800.Turkey Creek is a gated community that offers recreational opportunities an event center and di
Details for 8531 39th Circle, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC538855
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest No1 Rep
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Opportunity in Turkey Creek Forest! This spacious .32 acre lot with no rear neighbor in the highly sought after 55+ community of Turkey Creek Forest offers an incredible opportunity for a fresh
Details for  109th Place  , ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722722
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own a residential vacant lot in the highly desirable Turkey Creek community in Alachua, Florida. Located within a planned unit development (PUD), this property offers a rare chance to b
Details for  109th Place  , ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722725
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available in the sought after Turkey Creek community in Alachua, Florida, this residential vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build within a gated golf course neighborhood known for its
Details for 6548 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539957
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer Construction 3 bed 2 bath Patio Home on the Golf Course Turkey Creek Enjoy modern living in this brand new patio home overlooking the 9th tee at Turkey Creek. With 12 foot ceilings throughout
Details for 11570 74th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1999
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC540063
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the sought after Turkey Creek golf course community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, privacy, and timeless appeal. Owned by just one owner, the propert
Details for 6523 109th Place A, Alachua, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021684
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Alachua
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Community
  5. Provided by: Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPRING SPECIAL: 13 Months for the Price of 12! Sign a 13 month lease this month and receive your 2nd full month of rent FREE, bringing your effective monthly cost down to just $1,915. Enjoy quiet, u
Details for 6330 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1292
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC539345
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Contemporary 3 bedroom 2 bath, split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, screen porch, backs up to Golf Course.
Details for 8479 38th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539590
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Turkey Creek Forest in Northwest Gainesville. This well maintained residence features a