- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Keeth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,500.00
- Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7884
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6385058
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Bear Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4678
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4505
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399823
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Lake Tuskawilla Ph 1
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in a small, low traffic community with minimal turnover, this beautifully updated corner lot home offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and functionality. Featuring a highly desirable
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3654
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6374007
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuskabay Ph 1
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern comfort, offering an inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The light filled interior showcases a stunn
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4028
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401349
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Avery Park
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this best value in winter springs, a 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath colonial inspired residence in the low maintenance community of avery park, where easy living meets modern comfort across more than
Single Family
- Price: $574,990.00
- Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405925
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 805 Leopard Trail in Winter Springs, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a quiet, established no HOA community. Situated on approximately half an acre, this property offers a rare comb
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3681
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6382648
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: HOME SOLD NETWORK LLC
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Beautiful Executive 4 bedroom POOL home in Tuscawilla Country Club Golf Community! NO HOA! Mediterranean feel with wrought iron accents and courtyard. Huge Kitchen with island in the middle.
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405183
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Traditional Two Story 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool Home in Tuscawilla offering plenty of room to spread out with an oversized backyard and mature landscaping. Nestled along a beautiful tree lined street,
Single Family
- Price: $498,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374288
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Oak Forest
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
986 Turkey Hollow Circlewhere comfort, style, and Florida living come together beautifully.
Nestled in one of Winter Springs most desirable neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers th
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com