- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32732
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,780.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4324
- Acreage: 21.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Land
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 21.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397734
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7882
- Acreage: 10.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403436
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath majestic oak canopies and surrounded by the beauty of Old Florida, welcome to Silver Springs Equestrian,a rare opportunity to own an established, income producing equestrian facility in
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3883
- Acreage: 10.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6400145
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled ranch style estate offering refined country luxury on just over 10 acres with lake frontage, combining open pasture with natural lakefront terrain. With an effective year of 1990 and s
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4839
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seminole Woods and to the architecturally intriguing design of this Arthur Rutenberg built home on five wooded acres with over 200 feet of frontage on a private picturesque pond. This spa
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3832
- Acreage: 5.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6382882
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Sand Pine Place 5 Acre Develop
- Provided by: S & B REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the beauty of country living on 5.17 acres in the highly desirable Geneva community, where open space, natural surroundings, and an equestria
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5597
- Acreage: 7.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380047
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: No Subdivision
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover the perfect blend of the ideal living space, privacy, and convenience with this stunning ranch style home situated on 7.91 high and dry acres. Located on a paved road with
Single Family
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 349
- Acreage: 15.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6312915
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Provided by: SUNFLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
It's just like in the movies. Time to build your dream home in Geneva on this high and dry land right on a paved, publicly maintained road. Horses, boats, RVs you can keep them all in one place and