- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Stenstrom
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity
Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6348554
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villages At Kingsbridge West T
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to Kingsbridge West, one of Oviedos most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious loft offers 2,484 square feet of comfortable
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6358369
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 10
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
seller will contribute up to $10,000 toward closing cost. Welcome Home! Step into this beautifully updated residence tucked away in a peaceful cul de sac, where modern comfort and style come together.
Townhome
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401679
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Walkable. Warm. Move in ready. Welcome to Oviedo on the Park and Oviedo Park Terrace!
This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits inside one of the few true live work play communities in Central Flo
Townhome
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2767
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6383130
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury living at 588 Piazza Point. This stylish Oviedo Park Terrace Townhome is nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Oviedo community. The beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3.5 bath townhome offer
Townhome
- Price: $452,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 08/01/25
- Days On Market: 575
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6249297
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, upgraded three story townhome in the highly sought after Oviedo Park Terrace community! Located just minutes from the vibrant Oviedo on the Park and Center Lake Park, this ho
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403493
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1049 Neely Street, Oviedo, FL Renovated Beauty in Alafaya Woods!
Located in the quiet, well established Alafaya Woods community with low
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6373730
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Oviedo, located in a desirable, family friendly neighborhood just minutes from Oviedo on the Park. This well maintained home offer
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6376881
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 21
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home where style, comfort, and functionality come together effortlessly. The expansive open concept living and dining area creates an ideal space for both everyday
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149007
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 year old 3 bedroom townhouse .
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com