- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Place
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Park Place Inc
- Building: Park Place Inc
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Condominium
- Price: $1,845,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,541.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Park Place Inc
- Building: Park Place Inc
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Condominium
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $706.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 786629
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: St. Andrews Park Place
- Building: St. Andrews Park Place
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
St. Andrews Park Place Experience exceptional coastal living in this highly sought after private residence ideally located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach. Situated adjacent to St. Andrew
Townhome
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403758
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
- Building: Norton Park Place Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Townhome
- Price: $834,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6374501
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026028
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the quiet, coastal enclave of Rocky Point, this property captures the essence of Old Florida living, where privacy, space, and a true boating lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situa
Townhome
- Price: $522,500.00
- Price sqft: $230.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Park Place Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Park Place of Wellington, where a 2020 roof, impact windows, and beautiful updates throughout create the perfect blend of comfort,
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4953360
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3142
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4938509
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Holland Park Place Ph 2
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul