- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Memorial
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5132
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456399
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hillsborough River Estates
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new luxury residence designed to impress at every turn. Perfectly situated on a spacious lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers exceptional craftsmanshi
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,860.00
- Price sqft: $268.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4850
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8448439
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. This custom built home is situated on over two acres in the heart of Tampa. Offering a private, serene escape nestled under
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $561.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2312
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8469858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Brenner M Sub Rev
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
The definitive riverfront sanctuary stands as an expansive 1.14 acre land property nestled within the historic and vibrant heart of Old Seminole Heights. Offering 1,680 square feet of refined living s
Single Family
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $293.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3412
- Acreage: 15.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7518532
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Arcadia
- Elementary School: Memorial
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Escape to a stunning farmhouse style retreat on 15 peaceful acres. Located at 5826 Hwy 72, this property is ideal as a personal residence, an income producing Airbnb, or a private weekend escape. It f
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4781
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8487987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hamners W E Albimar
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Check out this rare opportunity to live waterfront and step into a world of nostalgia and charm with this cozy vintage home that features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 4 car carport for ample parking
Single Family
- Price: $944,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8376988
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Riverside Estates
- Elementary School: Mendenhall
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: REALTY BLU
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new home, crafted by a local builder and architect in the Tampa Bay area. It promises exceptional quality and design. The builder has carefully selected every element of the hous
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3262
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490430
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Wellswood Estates
- Elementary School: Mendenhall
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into unparalleled sophistication with this brand new 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom modern masterpiece, meticulously crafted. Perfectly situated in a prime location near Tampa Intern
Single Family
- Price: $869,999.00
- Price sqft: $287.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3023
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501995
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Rouths Egypt Lake Homesites
- Elementary School: Egypt Lake
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8485220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
There are homes you just pass by then ones that make you slow down. Welcome to this one of a kind 1920s Craftsman bungalowa Southern dream wrapped in charm, history, unmistakable presence. Set on a la