- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Park Annex
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5663
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483186
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Value Add Quadplex with Short Term Rental Upside Tampa Investment Opportunity
Prime multifamily investment opportunity in the rapidly expanding Tampa market. This 4 unit property presents investor
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8499439
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover elevated living in this stunning new construction two story residence in the heart of Seminole Heights, where historic character meets modern sophistication jus
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8452731
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover modern living at its finest with this new construction home in the highly sought after Seminole Heights neighborhoodnear vibrant local eateries, eclectic charm,
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1727
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8482723
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market, no fault of seller. Seller is offering $5k in concessions at closing to the buyer. CLEAN 4pt INSPECTION! Highly sought after Seminole Heights location! Walking distance to restaur
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491126
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a 100 x 122 double lot (12,200 SQFT) in the HEART of Seminole Heights. Just blocks from the river and all the hotspots on Florida ave. While there is a home on the porperty
Single Family
- Price: $354,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8500668
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Come see this charming two bedroom, one bathroom bungalow in the highly sought after Seminole Heights neighborhood, known for its historic character and vibrant local scene. This inviting home blends
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8480929
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: BAY COAST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Seminole Heights! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience.Step inside to a bright and inviting interior fi
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 610
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8506939
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of historic Seminole Heights, this charming 1923 bungalow offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern convenience and best of all, ALL UTILITIES ARE INCLUDED in the
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 610
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8506939
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Provided by: FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1