- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32801
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7647
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1884
MLS#: O6381475
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Boustan A Rep 49 13
- Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the largest residential lots in Downtown Orlando and overlooking Lake Cherokee, this 1884 Queen Anne Victorian is a rare opportunity to own one of the citys true architectural lan
Condominium
- Price: $2,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,120.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6391143
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Downtown
- Building: Sanctuary Downtown
- Provided by: REALTY AND COMPANY INT., LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exquisitelyremodeledand thoughtfully curated, this Penthouse at 100 S Eola Dr PH 116, tucked in the heart of highly coveted South Eola, offers the perfect blend of refined luxury, privacy, and vibrant
Single Family
- Price: $2,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6577
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6382619
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Alisa
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One of Orlandos signature homes in the Cherokee Historic District, this extraordinary estate exudes elegance and timeless grandeur, offering a resort style pool, private guest house and expansive grou
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6230
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6341609
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Edgewater Terrace
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking and beautifully illuminated, this extraordinary 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath compound was designed by renowned architect Tom Dordevic and built in 2010 as a modern interpretation of cl
Condominium
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $713.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6359445
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Vue At Lake Eola Condominiums
- Building: Vue At Lake Eola Condominiums
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Penthouse living on the highest residential floor of Downtown Orlando. This light and airy 2 story residence has been transformed into a luxurious and comfortable space to call home and is
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6343980
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This impeccably restored 1920s residence, inspired by the timeless designs of Italian architect Andrea Palladio, seamlessly blends historic charm with c
Single Family
- Price: $1,689,900.00
- Price sqft: $675.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,900
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: O6364441
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Wilmotts Plan
- Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the vibrant South Eola historic neighborhood, this commercial building occupies a prime corner lot, surrounded by an eclectic mix of mid and high rise condominiums. Currently operating as a
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385695
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Wilmott J W Rev
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The 0.22 acre parcel is approved for five (5) dwelling units. A rare opportunity to purchase a vacant lot for new construction within two city blocks of Lake Eola (downtown Orlando's crown jewel city
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5144
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396233
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
- Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1455/1459 Catherine St a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained duplex in one of Downtown Orlandos most desirable pockets. Perfectly positioned on a quiet, low traffic street, th
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6401164
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
- Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible investment opportunity in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. Nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this well maintained duplex offers the perfect
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am