- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32803
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5128
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6355930
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Beverly Shores
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
This one of a kind, top tier custom contemporary home in coveted Beverly Shores/Rose Isle delivers true turnkey luxury with exceptional finishes, premium cabinetry, high end appliances, and fully inte
Single Family
- Price: $2,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4812
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395529
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Park Lake Court
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked within the exclusive enclave of Park Lake Court, a private collection of just seven residences, this exceptional new construction by LUIH Luxury Homes represents a rare oppo
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402753
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Eastwood
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1015 N Glenwood Ave, an extraordinary new construction masterpiece anticipated for completion in August 2026, nestled in the heart of coveted Colonialtown North. Being b
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4686
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371109
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction opportunity at 1315 Georgia Blvd to secure a new custom luxury residence without the delays of the initial design phase. Offered in collaboration with t
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4597
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403103
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Phillips Rep 01 Lakewood
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set within one of Audubon Parks most desirable pockets, this newly constructed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence delivers a level of design, scale, and execution rarely brought to mark
Townhome
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5393
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6370285
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Samsara
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3941
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Eola Park Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering.
Framed
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5154
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6363010
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Cottage Way
- Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Gated Compound in Lake Eola Heights. Two Homes, Two Parcels, Endless Possibilities.
Located at the corner of E Amelia St and N Summerlin Ave, this exceptional property spans two parcels and feat
Single Family
- Price: $1,379,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4429
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502758
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Phillips Rep 01 Lakewood
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Lorinda by David Weekley Homes, a refined two story residence balanced at ~3,465 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a spacious 3 car garage. The first floor un
Single Family
- Price: $1,365,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478263
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonialtown North
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Colonialtown North, this stunning new construction home by David Weekley Homes blends timeless design with modern comfort. Featuring 4 spa
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com