- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32806
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5828
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372849
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,322 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4756 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4360
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story.
From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3229
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402265
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lancaster Heights
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! This masterfully designed home is in the heart of Orlando's coveted SODO neighborhood, where designer finishes, thoughtful layouts, and re
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3899
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3899
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Single Family
- Price: $998,750.00
- Price sqft: $199.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6376560
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Phillips Place
- Provided by: SIMPLICITY: A RE BROKERAGE CO
- DMCA Notice
Hidden gem in the heart of Delaney Park! Built in 1928, this beautifully maintained historic home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates. Tucked away on a quiet public dead end stree
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,010,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3780
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346197
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Mc Leish Terrace
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: JAMES F. HURST II, BROKER
- DMCA Notice
DONT MISS OUT on this awesome opportunity to own this custom Home at an unbelievable price.
Beautiful Contemporary modern home in the Hourglass District. In a great area within the Boone and Blanker
Single Family
- Price: $979,998.00
- Price sqft: $263.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3725
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402441
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Richmond Terrace
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern design and prime location. Situated on a spacious 0.19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family residenc
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,035,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4021
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6386545
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Jewel Hills
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
In an area often defined by its flat horizon and palm fringed subdivisions, Lake Jewel Hills emerges as a refreshing architectural anomaly. Here, the landscape takes a dramatic turnliterally. Designed