- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Freedom Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $224.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021903
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Nautica Sound 2
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront pool home located in Nautica Sound in Boynton Beach. This move in ready property features a saltwater pool, modern upgrad
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000445
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Aspen Glen
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located within the intimate Aspen Glen community in Boynton Beach. This spacious 2 story home is ideally situated on a quiet and private cul de sac lot. Enter through th
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Boynton Beach, 1235 Sussex Street offers comfortable South Florida living in a bright and well maintained setting. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Previous Price: $614,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10550323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Nautica Sound 02
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in a gated community with open concept kitchen, tile floors downstairs and laminate upstairs, very spacious closets, and a main bath with double sinks, tub, and shower. Upstairs f
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadow Lake
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $573,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lawrence Grove, a charming community offering comfort and convenience in this spacious fully updated 2 story home with 2,192 sq ft of living space. This residence features 4 bedrooms and 3
Single Family
- Price: $564,990.00
- Previous Price: $569,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10538800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 01 Rep
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Integral Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Upgraded SMART Home 3/2.5, 2 Car Garage w/Pool. One of the best houses in the neighborhood. Big corner yard w/Privacy! Remodel incl new waterproof floors, Brand NEW AC carrier 202, modern style door l
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $548,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141047
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Dos Lagos
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate Post, LLC
- DMCA Notice
**MUST SEE** This home is located in a hidden area of Boynton. It is on the most peaceful cul de sac. It offers a private pool with views & access to the lake behind. This home is close to any & all s
Single Family
- Price: $494,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $496,250
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to impress! Beautifully updated corner lot home featuring a bright, open layout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinet
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11134644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Parkside Square, a hidden gem in Boynton Beach. This beautifully maintained 3 story end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with over 1,800 sq. ft. of