- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3907
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105863
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Meadows Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, spacious, and impeccably designedthis contemporary 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a gated enclave on t
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadow Lake
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724202
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadow At 7 Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
- DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724205
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadow At 7 Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883199
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Reserve at Lake Meadows, a new single family home community with easy access to major roadways, charming shops and dining, all while being in the scenic s
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007384
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadow Lake
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage, located in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its welcoming atmosphere and convenient location. This home offe
Single Family
- Price: $464,990.00
- Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884335
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,995
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3748
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space