- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $494,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $496,250
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to impress! Beautifully updated corner lot home featuring a bright, open layout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinet
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115255
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SINGLE FAMILY HOME 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in the all ages and desirable Boynton Lakes community. Tenant occupied ! This bright and spacious home features an open floor plan, a new roof (i
Single Family
- Price: $458,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6387110
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: BOYNTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 06
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
*NOTE FOR ALL LISTING ON MLS ADVANTAGE* SINGLE FAMILY HOME 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in the in the very desirable and well located Boynton Lakes community. This bright and spacious home feat
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 4
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Boynton Lakes community. This home features tile flooring throughout, a functional layout, and plenty of natural lig
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
A beautiful well maintained, corner lot, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home located in Boynton Lakes, one of the most desirable communities in Boynton Beach. The house is located in a corn
Single Family
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single family home in desired area of PB County, close to shopping. Very well maintained with ft air conditioned Florida Room! Primary bath redone with new his and her sinks and tile shower. New roof
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF just about to be installed!! Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom SINGLE FAMILY HOME including a 2 car garage and an oversized under air patio/Florida room for that extra
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to make this home your ownupdate to your personal taste! Situated on a private lot, this zero lot line home offers a 2 car garage and solid CBS construction. Features include accordi
Townhome
- Price: $362,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025841
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This home understood the assignment. Sunrise coffee out front by the canal. Sunset wine out back by the lake. Somewhere in between? Pelicans fly by, palm trees sway dramatically on cue, and your bigge
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3
- Provided by: Choice Realty of SF LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning villa located at 18 Winchmore Lane in the highly desirable Boynton Lakes community. This recently updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perfectly blends modern comfort