- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Quantum Park Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11164318
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Incredible neighborhood, picturesque views and an incredible corner unit what more can you ask for? Welcome to Parkside Square. The best priced unit in Boynton Beach awaits its new owner. This stell
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11134644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Parkside Square, a hidden gem in Boynton Beach. This beautifully maintained 3 story end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with over 1,800 sq. ft. of
Townhome
- Price: $424,999.00
- Price sqft: $220.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable Parkside Village. This turnkey home is a blend of modern style and convenience. This home features multiple upgrades including Luxury LVP installed on staircase and sec
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11145485
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bathrooms corner townhouse is located in a beautiful community. Nice clubhouse with gym, tot lot, pool, basketball, etc... Close to shopping, I 95, in a nice community in Boynton
Townhome
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Provided by: Reliance Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this hidden gem in Quantum Park. A beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with one car garage. Surrounded by lush foliage this tranquil community offers a low Hoa. The community has a renovated club
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11125756
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful very large immaculate CORNER unit townhouse in a well sought after Parkside community. This is a very unique opportunity , spacious super clean & maintained corner 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom It
Townhome
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024488
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Quantum Park Townhomes
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Goldcoast Flat Fee Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
These are the largest townhomes out there! Huge island kitchen, maple cabinets, stainless steel appliances, beautiful granite countertops, storage under stairwell, big bedrooms & big closets, excellen
- 1