- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lawrence Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Boynton Beach, 1235 Sussex Street offers comfortable South Florida living in a bright and well maintained setting. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $573,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lawrence Grove, a charming community offering comfort and convenience in this spacious fully updated 2 story home with 2,192 sq ft of living space. This residence features 4 bedrooms and 3
Single Family
- Price: $564,990.00
- Previous Price: $569,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10538800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 01 Rep
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Integral Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Upgraded SMART Home 3/2.5, 2 Car Garage w/Pool. One of the best houses in the neighborhood. Big corner yard w/Privacy! Remodel incl new waterproof floors, Brand NEW AC carrier 202, modern style door l
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1 Repl
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3BR/2BA home w/2 car garage home in Lawrence Grove, all ages & pet friendly community. Split floor plan w/vaulted ceilings & abundant natural light. 2014 Roof, 2021 A/C, & Accordion Shutters
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169786
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018848
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated rental in the heart of Boynton Beach! This light and bright home features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and fresh interior paint in a modern, neutral palette, cr
- 1