- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Crestview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 783408
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5 acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system move in
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015994
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Bell Gdns Replat
- Elementary School: Crestview
- Middle School: Norland
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
PHOTO's Coming Soon.
Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Shoal River
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Simply South Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787292
Assume a 3.375% VA loan and save thousands on this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home on .4 acres in Winding Creek Estates! This beautiful home features durable LVP flooring throughout, a spacious living room
Rental
- Price: $2,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 781895
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1