- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32539
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 783408
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5 acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system move in
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8479576
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Duggan Pond Estates
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**SELLER OFFERING $5K CONCESSIONS with acceptable offer**
Welcome to 4515 Hermosa Rd, where custom craftsmanship meets everyday comfort in one unforgettable home.
This stunning custom built beauty i
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787292
Assume a 3.375% VA loan and save thousands on this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home on .4 acres in Winding Creek Estates! This beautiful home features durable LVP flooring throughout, a spacious living room
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1879
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388617
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Triple Lakes Estates
- Provided by: INNOVATION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Well maintained single family home located in the established Triple Lakes Estates community of Crestview. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 1,879 total square feet wit
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 563
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 764282
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The new roof has been installed April 2025, New HVAC installed July 2025, and The use of the solar panels are paying off. Low electric bill. This is a low maintenance home. Charming Brick Home Near
Townhome
- Price: $191,500.00
- Price sqft: $110.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020987
- County: Okaloosa
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Rolling Pines T/h
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $16,400 down & est. payments from $1,676/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c
- 1