- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32536
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3356
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8406029
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits!
This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
PHOTO's Coming Soon.
Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223693
- County: Okaloosa
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
No HOA. Spacious 1700 square feet home with an inground pool, 4 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms. Upgraded cabinets, granite countertop.
Located just minutes from Ferdon Blvd (85)
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Shoal River
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Simply South Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 788819
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: Performance Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Move! This 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home is ready to go. Outside it sits on a pretty 0.33 acre lot with paved driveway, offering ample room for the kids to play.
Inside, the home features both a
Land
- Price: $49,800.00
- Days On Market: 624
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226987
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32536
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Build your future on this 0.76 acre vacant lot located on W Edney Avenue in the growing community of Crestview, Florida (32536). This spacious parcel offers an excellent opportunity for a custom spot
Rental
- Price: $2,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 781895
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1