- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Norland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Days On Market: 481
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10481417
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and very spacious rolling oaks estates residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and two plus half bathrooms including master suite on second floor walk in closets and updated bathrooms ti
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Previous Price: $805,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Sport Acres
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015994
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Bell Gdns Replat
- Elementary School: Crestview
- Middle School: Norland
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
- Elementary School: Hibiscus
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11112006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: San Simeon Homes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional Four Bedrooms , 3 Full bath rooms offering plenty of space for big family. Stainless appliances. Property is move in ready condition . Great community with a variety of top notch ame
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Vista Lago
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26020085
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Elementary School: Bunche Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544397
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE and for rent at $3,500. Beautifully renovated condo in Sandpiper at the California Club offers 2 beds, 2 baths, and 1,700 Sq Ft of carefully crafted living space with quality finishes throug
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10540166
- County: Miami Dade