- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Crestview
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 783408
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5 acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system move in
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3356
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8406029
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits!
This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
PHOTO's Coming Soon.
Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8479576
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Duggan Pond Estates
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**SELLER OFFERING $5K CONCESSIONS with acceptable offer**
Welcome to 4515 Hermosa Rd, where custom craftsmanship meets everyday comfort in one unforgettable home.
This stunning custom built beauty i
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223693
- County: Okaloosa
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
No HOA. Spacious 1700 square feet home with an inground pool, 4 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms. Upgraded cabinets, granite countertop.
Located just minutes from Ferdon Blvd (85)
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Shoal River
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Simply South Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787292
Assume a 3.375% VA loan and save thousands on this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home on .4 acres in Winding Creek Estates! This beautiful home features durable LVP flooring throughout, a spacious living room
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1879
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388617
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Triple Lakes Estates
- Provided by: INNOVATION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Well maintained single family home located in the established Triple Lakes Estates community of Crestview. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 1,879 total square feet wit