Searching on:
  1. School = Andover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $805,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sport Acres
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
  5. Middle School: Andover
  6. High School: North Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Bright, renovated open concept gem in the heart of North Miami Beach sit on an extended corner lot bathed in natural light with windows all around. Perfect for entertaining, the airy layout flows eff
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Details for 101 195th Street, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
  5. Elementary School: Hibiscus
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3632 Creswick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404682
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Energy efficient, family friendly home with pond views! This 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a versatile loft bedroom complete with bonus room, priva
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11112006
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: San Simeon Homes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Four Bedrooms , 3 Full bath rooms offering plenty of space for big family. Stainless appliances. Property is move in ready condition . Great community with a variety of top notch ame
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Young Pine
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h