- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33162
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Windward Manor
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of North Miami Beachs most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an oversized 17,000 square foot lotperfect for those l
Single Family
- Price: $1,584,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec A
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover Your Private Oasis in Biscayne Gardens. Exceptional multi generational estate set on a massive, fenced / electronic gated & nearly a full acre (0.92 acres) 40,128 sq. ft. (3,728 sq m) lot; a
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: F10518974
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec A
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity at 453 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162! This property sits on a massive 40,392 sq. ft. lot and features two detached 2 bed/1 bath units. Located near the NE 6th Ave Corri
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10537870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Pleasant Village
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxuriously remodeled 3 bed/3 bath two story residence in North Miami Beach. Located in unincorporated Miami Dade with no HOA , ideal as an upscale primary home or high end short term rental. This cor
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10529066
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford Highlands Add 03
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 BD 4 BA home, offering more square footage than reflected on the tax roll. The main house features a comfortable 3 bed, 2 bath layout, complete with a newer kitch
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bright, renovated open concept gem in the heart of North Miami Beach sit on an extended corner lot bathed in natural light with windows all around. Perfect for entertaining, the airy layout flows eff
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11165925
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By The Sea Sec I
- Elementary School: Fulford
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Goldstone Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great location. One story 4 bedroom home. Must see! Tenant occupied. Needs some love and care. SELLER SELLING AS IS
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016093
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec E
- Elementary School: Fulford
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investors Welcome to this charming North Miami Beach property! Step inside to a bright and comfortable space. The home offers 5 Bedrooms /3 bathrooms. Also you'll find a spacious backyard with a tropi
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139308
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec L
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath gem in North Miami Beach!
Set on a large, lush lot, with a Big Garden this inviting home features a spacious lounge, open feel kitchen, and lots of sto
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Days On Market: 833
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10421135
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec E
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Owner will only consider and respond to offers with proof of funds, at or above asking, Cash ONLY.