- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = North Miami Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Bath Club
- Building: Bath Club
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11117072
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 1401 at TowerHouse, a Sprawling 3 Bedroom/4.5 Bath Residence, plus a Private Staff Suite or Versatile 4th Bedroom, offering over 2,800 s/ft of Refined Living Space w/ Sweeping Wat
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Windward Manor
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of North Miami Beachs most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an oversized 17,000 square foot lotperfect for those l
Condominium
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,481.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Building: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NO RESTRICTIONS Income producing, Turn key ocean view condo in the Sorrento Tower at the Fontainebleau Hotel. Features a spacious 1 bedroom condo , 2 full bath, sofa bed, living area, full kitchen ,
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11031624
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fifty Six Sixty
- Building: Fifty Six Sixty
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oceanfront lower penthouse condo, where modern luxury meets coastal living. The building is in great financial shape and all work has been completed. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10537870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Pleasant Village
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxuriously remodeled 3 bed/3 bath two story residence in North Miami Beach. Located in unincorporated Miami Dade with no HOA , ideal as an upscale primary home or high end short term rental. This cor
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $620.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with views of the intracoastal and Miami Skyline in the Iconic, waterfront Pavilion in Millionaires' Row. Short term rentals allowed. Unit comes with F
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027093
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: La Gorce Golf Sub
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Pacaso Inc.
- DMCA Notice
New co ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one eighth of Casa Estrada, a professionally managed, turnkey home. Cool and contemporary, this home sits on a beautifully landscaped corner lot offers eleg
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166368
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: The Pavilion
- Building: The Pavilion
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Pavilion the ultimate expression of oceanfront living in the heart of Miami Beach's coveted Mid Beach. Perfectly positioned directly on the sand, this rare oceanfront lanai residence
Condominium
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26001206
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: The Carriage House Condo
- Building: The Carriage House Condo
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living on Miami Beach's famed Millionaire's Row! This beautifully updated residence features a completely redone open kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, and the