Details for 2711 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10546887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury updated 4 bedroom/3 bathroom smart home in coral ridge, offering complete privacy behind a steel gate on a 10,000 sf lot, minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping. Open floor plan with mode
Details for 11420 110th Avenue, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,588,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,324.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,886,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1954
  9. Acreage: 99.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM699513
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 99+ acres is nestled just 14 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 8 minutes from HITS! The property features open pastures scattered with majestic oak trees, offering the perfect blend of
Details for 10952 Egret Pointe Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11119020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club E
  5. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Luxurious upgrades and incredible privacy define this renovated 6BR/7.5BA + Den + Loft custom Mustapick built estate. Perfectly situated on the 17th Green
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 6-k, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,095.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11153539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall
  5. Building: Whitehall
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel ''K'' stack delivers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views along the pristine Boca Raton shoreline. Just completed, this 6th floor residence has undergone a complete, top to bottom re
Details for 9126 49th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $2,583,680.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 117.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722790
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Crest Farms
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 117+/ acre property, ideally situated just off the I 75 and 326 exit, and a mere 15 minute drive to the vibrant heart of town. This property offers a unique blend of seclusion and acce
Details for 124 Sugar Sand W, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 589
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3942
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 763252
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sand
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A fabulous Sugar Sand Beach home in one of a kind Gated Coastal Community of only 64 homesites in Mexico Beach. This Coastal Community unique with its surroundings of protected Nature preserves. The B
Details for 520 Tampa St  3201, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503605
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: One Tampa
  5. Building: One Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction. The developers of Hyde Park House are bringing the newest luxury living highrise to downtown Tampa, welcome ONE Tampa! With refined contemporary arch
Details for 131 Forest Hills Drive, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6593
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8399767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite custom built, new construction coastal contemporary home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and is situated in the prestigious and guard gated Redington Shores Yacht and Tennis Club. This
Details for 7118 Hawks Harbor Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6144
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4676402
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a Luxury Waterfront Residence in Hawks Harbor. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located in the prestigious, gated waterfront community of Hawks Harbor. Offering an unparalleled l
Details for 16553 Botaniko Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7283
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025799
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Botaniko
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A modern masterpiece nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Botaniko Estates in Weston. Newly constructed and designed by world renowned architect Chad Oppenheim, this remarkable residence sits