Details for 250 Bradley Place 307, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,946.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 400
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1333
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11079472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condominium with convenient split bedroom floor plan. Balcony features gorgeous Intracoastal and sunset views. Stunning hardwood flooring, custom cabinetry, and top of th
Details for 508 Grinnell Street, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2101
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: R11067758
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Old Town Unrecord (1.0)
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Traditional key West home impeccably maintained, boasts three bedrooms, three full baths with plenty of closets throughout the home. Large private lot with a heated pool featuring a waterfall. Nice
Details for 539 10th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3241
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10545293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Holmberg & Mc Kees Sub 1
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind a private gated entry, this stunning 2019 custom built residence blends modern design with tropical privacy in Victoria Park. Vaulted ceilings and open architecture fill the home with natural l
Details for 2800 Palmer Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10529971
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to take over a fully restructured home in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. All structural, HVAC, electrical and plumbing systems have been redone laying the perfect
Details for 2637 28th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10522931
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a truly rare property. Located on the widest canal (150') in the Lighthouse Point Marina area. The home features unobstructed waterfront views from the confluence of 6 canals. Enjoy Intracoa
Details for 1210 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5809
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1220868
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Starr Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the scenic Halifax River corridor this Ormond Beach Residence offers a prime coastal Lifestyle on the Iconic John Anderson Drive. This property is ideally located just minutes from the b
Details for 17921 Villa Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5538
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 3
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
STRIKING WATER VIEW Experience refined South Florida living in this extensively renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath lakefront home in The Oaks at Boca Raton, offering nearly 4,500 sq. ft. of elegant, open con
Details for 3874 48th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3395
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506339
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Maximo Moorings
  5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living at this extraordinary St. Petersburg masterpiece, perfectly positioned on the Grand Canal at 3874 48th Ave S. Designed to impress, this completely r
Details for 705 Delaney Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6577
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6382619
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Alisa
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of Orlandos signature homes in the Cherokee Historic District, this extraordinary estate exudes elegance and timeless grandeur, offering a resort style pool, private guest house and expansive grou
Details for 815 Tangerine Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11142205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Custom designed by award winning architect Bob Currieand originally built as his personal residencethis remarkable home is an architectural treasure in one of Gulf Stream's most desirable, private com