Details for 19298 Gulfstream Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Space to spread out. Room to gather. And a private beach, day dock, and on site boat storage just one block away. This is what coastal life in Jupiter looks like at its best. Designed for the way fami
Details for 702 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26012657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting an extraordinary opportunity to own a home on one of Florida's most exclusive island enclaves. Nestled nearly half a mile into prestigious Hypoluxo Island, you arrive to a circular drivewa
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $817.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we
Details for 2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26000532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, Florida: Place Au Soleil, a tree lined community with just 95 residences, is ideally located in prestigious Gulf Stream, prized for its unspoiled natural setting and
Details for 11130 Highway 326, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5752
  10. Acreage: 22.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM708164
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Fellowship Ridge
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful property is perfectly located just 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, making it an ideal spot for equestrian enthusiasts! Fully fenced and featuring 9
Details for 9081 Chauvet Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5715
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11166330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Finally a home that lives up to expectations. This Anabelle floor plan has a custom pool and is ideally situated on a lake. The kitchen has artic white stacked cabinets and a large island with quartz
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,069.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Water Club Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app
Details for 4290 Whiticar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5076
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162569
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive gated community of Mariner Cay! This Coastal Modern waterfront home features a spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom layout, offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort across 3
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 1470 Seaway Drive E 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11122630
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Palms Planned Developmen
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 3 story luxury waterfront smart home in Inlet Palms on Hutchinson Island! This turnkey property offers direct Fort Pierce Inlet frontage with private 50' x 14' boat dock and no fixed bridges to t