Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heathrow Country Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 25855 Crossings Bluff Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4836
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392701
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury meets energy efficiency in this stunning single story home in a serene setting amongst mature trees, scenic conservation areas surrounded by natu
Details for 25447 High Hampton Circle, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4538
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6381502
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Provided by: TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Located in the prestigious, gated RedTail Community in Sorrento, this elegant two story estate offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of well maintained living space with golf course views. Feat
Details for 32637 View Haven Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4680
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6400822
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32637 View Haven Lane, located in the highly desirable RedTail community in Sorrento. RedTail is a gated, and meticulously maintained community known for its scenic entrance, tree lined str
Details for 25499 Hawks Run Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5105936
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to RedTailLake Countys sought after, gated golf communitywhere luxury living meets a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This beautiful single story home
Details for 25516 Hawks Run Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3971
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6384984
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate Homes
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed home offering exceptional curb appeal from the moment you arrive, complete with a spacious three car garage for added convenience and storage. NEW ROOF!! Go insid
Details for 26027 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6370488
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this 1.24 acre, cul de sac homesite nestled within the exclusive gated golf community of Redtail. This is the last available "Estate" lot, offering a rare opportunity to desig