- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,131.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA residence in the coveted Lake Towers, a boutique waterfront building in the heart of Palm Beach. Perched on the 6th floor, this unit enjoys sweeping panoramic views over lu
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,946.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11079472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condominium with convenient split bedroom floor plan. Balcony features gorgeous Intracoastal and sunset views. Stunning hardwood flooring, custom cabinetry, and top of th
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Condominium
- Price: $348,499.00
- Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 398
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11079791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lake Harbour Towers East, waterfront condo situated along the intracoastal waterway. First floor fully renovated highlights include a sleek kitchen featuring quartz counterto
Condominium
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $16.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11117455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and bright 2/2 with panoramic views of the intracoastal. On a high floor of the full service Lake Towers building. Heated pool, 24 hour doorman and lovely balcony with south west views. One
Condominium
- Price: $17,500.00
- Price sqft: $14.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11157328
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous end of season rental in boutique building ideally located on the Intracoastal walking distance to luxury shops and restaurants, and 3 blocks from Publix. Elegantly furnished with all the comf
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11144934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Randy B Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Enjoy this beautifully furnished 1 bed/1 bath condo with a balcony, pool, on the intracoasal. walking distance to fabulous restaurants, shopping, beach, bike/jog path. Seasonal or
Condominium
- Price: $8,600.00
- Price sqft: $9.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26006741
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Come home to elegance at the 24 hr doorman Lake Tower condominium located directly on the Lake Trail. This one bedroom/one bath unit features a spacious wrap balcony, eat in kitchen, quality furnishin