- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westview
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $850.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,628,000
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440787
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Westview Grande Condo The
- Building: Westview Grande Condo The
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Direct waterfront, southwest corner residence #301. Complete with a 33 foot gulf front balcony and designer 8 foot, 7 inch ceiling heights. Three bedrooms, two baths with 1,880 square feet. Let the fa
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $801.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8443496
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Westview Grande Condo The
- Building: Westview Grande Condo The
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets relaxed island living in beautiful Westview Grande. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence spans 1,746 sq ft and features hurricane impact windows, plantation shutters, granite countert
Single Family
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this spacious, beautifully updated home located in the sought after Pines community. The newer kitchen features warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10507006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This modern and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and long term income potential. Located in the desirable Westview community, the property feat
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018832
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 2 Part 2
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Heated pool home in Pembroke Pines with no HOA! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, walk in closet, and shutters on all windows. Maj
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10546862
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 3 Pt 2 95 1
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Living is easy in this 3/2 pool home in heart of Pembroke Pines. No HOA. Just two minutes from Pines Blvd, Pines City Center, restaurants, shopping and more. This beauty sits on large, fenced lo
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,350
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381616
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
New Construction $10,000 in closing costs at full price Move In Ready! Expertly crafted by Taylor Morrison, recognized as Americas Most Trusted Home Builder, this stunning newly built 4 bedroom, 3
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,295
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2372
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381617
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully crafted by Taylor Morrison$10,000 in closing cost at full price proudly recognized as Americas Most Trusted Home Builderthis newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a 2 car garage
Single Family
- Price: $447,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381714
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Aden North At Westview
- Elementary School: Sunrise
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
NOW OFFERED AT $449,000 Plus $15K IN UPGRADES + WATER VIEWS 2025 GRENADA MODEL IN WESTVIEW! Skip the wait for new construction and step into this upgraded 2025 Taylor Morrison Grenada model in the de
Single Family
- Price: $436,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2321
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403468
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 2a
- Provided by: VENOSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Ambrosia at 4773 Yellow Elder Way in Aden South at Westview! This home is a cozy single story