- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33167
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015195
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Provided by: Options Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. This is a great opportunity to own a beautiful recently built home in 2022, in the heart of Miami. With over 2,100 square feet of living space, this open concept home off
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10507006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This modern and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and long term income potential. Located in the desirable Westview community, the property feat
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10515327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Pritt Manor
- Provided by: Sole International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
stunning single family home nestled in a quiet, centrally located neighborhood in North Miami. This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income generating potential (stud
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010298
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126050
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Single Family
- Price: $455,500.00
- Price sqft: $331.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012262
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10545984
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Avocado Grove
- Provided by: Christians Crusading for Bette
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A must see!! This cozy 3/1 fully remodeled home ready for you to move in with a back yard large enough for your boat and to added your new addition. New amazing stainless steel appliances top of the
Townhome
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166115
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playground, and dog park. This
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551902
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 1900 sqft 3 bed 2.5 bath CORNER SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "ALICANTE" MODEL with tile floor downsta