- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waters Edge 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,343.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal waterfront living in the heart of Jupiter. This fully renovated luxury estate offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths plus an office and is located in a private gated community just one mile
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Deep water ICW no wake zone, no fixed bridges, minutes to the Jupiter inlet and most important east of the railroad bridge and just north of the Indiantown bridge. Located east and convienent to shop
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 407
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5377
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4951812
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Waters Edgelk Gibson Ph 1
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
Single Family
- Price: $1,315,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26026432
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Waters Edge At Parkland
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront home located in one of Parkland's desirable gated communities! This beautifully maintained residence offers impressive curb appeal, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a s
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 1.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3992
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8496885
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Waters Edge 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Waters Edge, where luxury, space, and lake views come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive two stor
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com