- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscan Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,196,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001898
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009502
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
For buyers ready to stop searching and move forward. Modern single story home with open layout (2,274 sq ft 2,812 total) built in 2022. Designer kitchen with Calacatta quartz, stainless steel applia
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162744
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Isles Of Tuscany
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath oasis with a bonus room! Enjoy peaceful, serene surroundings in a quaint setting, along with access to a spacious clubhouse featuring
Single Family
- Price: $277,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7525034
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable villas of Tuscany Islesone of Punta Gordas best kept secrets. This charming, well maintained neighborhood is known for its neatly manicured g
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: N6143382
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Punta Gorda lakefront villa in this wonderful location of Tuscany Isles. Maintenance free living, open floor plan, three bedrooms and two baths. Tuscany
- 1