- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Sunset Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11166508
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that embodies the essence of refined South Florida living. Located within the prestigious, guard gated community of Sunset Falls, this beautifully appointed home offers a seamle
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009502
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
For buyers ready to stop searching and move forward. Modern single story home with open layout (2,274 sq ft 2,812 total) built in 2022. Designer kitchen with Calacatta quartz, stainless steel applia
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022785
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Vulcan Materials Company Plat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained home on oversized lot featuring a 2024 roof with transferable 10 yr warranty, impact architectural windows & French doors (2023), upgraded R38 insulation,