- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33029
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Single Family
- Price: $1,196,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001898
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Single Family
- Price: $1,098,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518260
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes One 164 34 B
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom residence with a versatile den, located in the prestigious gated community of isles of sunset lakes. This expansive single story home fe
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11166508
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that embodies the essence of refined South Florida living. Located within the prestigious, guard gated community of Sunset Falls, this beautifully appointed home offers a seamle
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10549358
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Re
- Provided by: Portside Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The jewel of silver lakes. Silver lakes is where you want to be. This home boasts 3,500 square feet, three car garage, swiming pool and a balcony to overlook the lake. Make youself at home with tile f