- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sun N Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5886
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4585
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399227
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this gorgeous home in the highly sought after sunset lakes community in winter garden. This fully remodeled, 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool/spa home sits on a serene pond and offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Single Family
- Price: $1,098,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518260
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes One 164 34 B
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom residence with a versatile den, located in the prestigious gated community of isles of sunset lakes. This expansive single story home fe
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Single Family
- Price: $794,551.00
- Price sqft: $207.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $809,846
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3831
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480433
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Sunstone Lakeside At Wellen Pa
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed Isle Royal home in the Lakeside community offers modern comfort, spacious living, and thoughtfully curated finishes throughout, beginning with soft gray c