- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Sunlake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5886
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6062
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage
Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,020,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4965
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446957
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Single Family
- Price: $975,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4880
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8469522
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Ph 2a Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
Single Family
- Price: $964,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3952
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437277
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499186
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454888
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4361
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501334
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502809
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: East Lake Add
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private waterfront oasisan exceptional home where modern updates meet serene lakefront living. A welcoming foyer entrance sets the tone