- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = West Orange
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9760
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $922.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 12.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6325350
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To be Built, Rendering provided by master custom home builder, David Konkol of Konkol Custom Homes. However, buyer can work with builder to build any design buyer prefer
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5621
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393574
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Johns Cove 43104
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 378
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304334
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to purchase 12+ acres of private, quiet lake front property in Winter Garden/Windermere area on West Lake Butler Blvd. with 4+ acres high and dry and no HOA. Property currently b
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 378
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6725
- Acreage: 12.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6303366
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8410
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7477
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405536
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere Ph 02 48 14
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in the exclusive Villa DEste, a masterpiece of sophistication designed by the renowned Arlington Homes. Positioned on the pristine shores of Lake Whitney, this estate we
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397565
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Rarely does a "blank canvas" of this magnitude become available in the heart of Winter Gardens most sought after corridor. This sprawling 5.02 acre estate site offers the ultimate sanctuary for those
Single Family
- Price: $2,238,120.00
- Price sqft: $385.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5799
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359359
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes
Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Single Family
- Price: $2,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6508
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5107162
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P