- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Soleil West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3980
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4658139
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil West
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully Appointed Sarasota Home in a Prime Gated Community
Situated on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of The Soleil, this expansive two story residence offers over 3,000 square
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8498443
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil West Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined florida living at its finest in this extensively upgraded 2016 built residence showcasing over $93,000 in documented enhancements that elevate both lifestyle and peace of mind. A ra
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4689083
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil West
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after gated community of soleil west!!! This beautifully maintained one story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, a 2 car garage, and 2,036 sq. Ft. Of t
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3287
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399978
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, lifestyle, and opportunity all come together at 1181 Lakeshore Breeze Place in Kissimmee! This well maintained home welcomes you with a bright
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3135
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148065
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Prime Location Perfect for Entertaining and Everyday Living! Welcome to this beautifully designed home featuring a spacious main floor guest bedroom and full bathroom, idea
Single Family
- Price: $468,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4692502
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil West Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located within the popular resort style gated community of Soleil West, this impeccable home offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 9 foot ceilings, an open, split bedro
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3138
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148068
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, designed for both elegance and everyday comfort. The kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances, a walk in pantry, and gorgeo
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397466
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home located in the heart of Kissimmee! This spacious and beautifully maintained property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience.
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384953
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive Soleil community of Kissimmee, Florida, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With i
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $229.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $418,990
- Last Price Change: 09/22/25
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6337335
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Soleil At Westside
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT***Come experience your dream home in the heart of West Kissimmee, located in the exclusive Soleil community. This immaculate residence has been meticulously maintained and shows abso