- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Skycrest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472934
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!!
This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1
Multi-Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2953
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8467662
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Incredible income producing opportunity in the heart of Clearwater, Florida which is one of the top destinations in the country. This is an amazing
fourplex in Skycrest with the following components:
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2833
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to SkyCrest, one of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods, where community, charm, and lifestyle come together. This beautifully redesigned mid century modern home offers 4 bedrooms, dual p
Multi-Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investment income! This well maintained triplex is centrally located right off of Gulf to Bay blvd. All three units are rented with great tenants. Two of the units have centr
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2234
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6374362
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This mid century home on Inverness Court blends thoughtful updates with everyday livability in one of Conways most loved neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, theres an easy confidence to the hom
Rental
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8497788
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Elementary School: Skycrest
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES UTILITIES, INCLUDING POWER. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile office/den space and a spacious 2 car garage. Designed for comfort and flexibil
Rental
- Price: $2,790.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 755
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: U8239102
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Skycrest Greens 2nd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
*COMPLETELY FURNISHED* *DOG FRIENDLY* Perfect home away from home for anyone needing a place to live temporarily or simply need a short term lease. Clean and updated beach themed 1/2 duplex in family
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8501760
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest Terrace 1st Add
- Elementary School: Eisenhower
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
This property is a classic Clearwater gem in the popular Skycrest Terrace neighborhood. It offers a wonderful mix of mid century character (like those original oak floors)This beautifully maintained 3
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8493887
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom, Bathroom apartment centrally located just off Gulf to Bay for easy commute. Water, sewage and trash included in the rent. Small pets allowed with fees. Call today for our move in specials!!
- 1