- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Pershing K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4027
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6350093
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: 252329000000087
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity is Knocking! Rarely does a property like this come alongzoned C 1 commercial and offering endless possibilities for live/work convenience. Perfectly situated near Orlandos International Ai
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4360
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story.
From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6399704
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Gores Sub
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked behind a paver drive this awesome lakefront retreat on Lake Jennie Jewel delivers water views from nearly every living space and the kind of character that can't be built new. A spiral staircas
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES
Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1214 Sweetbriar Rd in Orlando is tucked away in the pristine SoDo community of Southern Oaks. This custom built home is inspired with classic Florida Ch
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 4th Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome to this beautifully renovated canal front home on Lake Conway, located in one of Orlandos most desirable established ne
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3606
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6401342
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Conway Place
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully inviting custom home in sought after Conway Place neighborhood, this is one you wont want to miss! Enjoy private access to the Conway Chain of Lakes via the neighborhood boat ramp on Littl