- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sherwood Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,596,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare opportunity to customize your dream home in the desirable Woodfields area of Ocala. The Custom Beechwood is a single story luxury home designed for modern living. A
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6045
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3BR/2BA corner unit home is tucked away in the highly sought after gated community of Sherwood Forest. Move in ready with a sleek, updated kitchen and contemporary baths, this home is d
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961336
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,244 sq ft of living space on a corner lot in Clearwater. Renovated in 2025, this home features a brand new kitchen with modern cab
Single Family
- Price: $648,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3248
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8486276
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Wow! Totally renovated from top to bottom. Enter through the beautiful glass etched double front doors into the spacious foyer and experience the open floor plan that is great for entertaining. Straig
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM722078
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
2009 SE 15th Lane puts brick construction, a saltwater pool, and a .47 acre homesite together in Sherwood Forest/Woodfields, all without an HOA. With 2,478 living square feet, this single story home o
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Previous Price: $573,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10554088
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest 30 28 B
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Riverside Park, one of Fort Lauderdales most desirable and centrally located neighborhoods! This beautifully completely remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has a brand n
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686424
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Functional and spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in a well established community with a strategic location. This home offers a comfortable an
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6326691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7408 Navel Tree Cta beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Lake Sherwood Hills community. Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this spacious single story residence
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3309
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: V4944806
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
NEW PAINT!!!! NEW FLOORING!!! NEW PRICE!!! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot in the desirable Sherwood Estates neighborhood of Titusville. The spacious floor plan includes a living room
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com