- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Patronis
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9473
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786845
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
Single Family
- Price: $4,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $989.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 4537
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 784135
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
''INVESTMENT PROPERTY'' This beautiful Private Beach home is a money maker! It has produced over $400k in rentals a year over the last four years. It is already booked at 70% for 2026! The location i
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5320
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 789630
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Sugar Shack Condo
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional Gulf front investment opportunity where luxury meets income potential. With more than $330,000 in proven rental income in 2025. This stunning coastal property features four beautifully
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3969
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 778169
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Hadley's Beach
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. Welcome to Hadley Beach''. This newly constructed home showcases 6 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms with high end finishes and custo
Single Family
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 4747
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787785
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive coastal enclave of Hadley's Beach, a thoughtfully planned community of just 20 residences, 5936 Gulf Drive offers a refined approach to modern beach living along the shores of
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,500.00
- Price sqft: $731.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4090
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783122
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Hadley's Beach
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Miller & Associates Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity in Hadley's Beach an ultra exclusive, low density Gulf front community in Panama City Beach, where only ten first tier homes exist... and opportunities like this almost
Single Family
- Price: $2,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,001.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 438
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 769495
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Bel Air
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Oasis with Private Saltwater Pool & Excellent Rental Income!
This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath beachfront home offers the ultimate luxury coastal living experience, sitting directly on t
Single Family
- Price: $2,790,210.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,790,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12200
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 786728
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Why settle for a beach house when you can own a fortress?
3703 Preserve Bay Blvd | Estate Living in The Preserve
Located within the prestigious gated community of The Preserve, this extraordinar
Single Family
- Price: $2,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,162.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 726902
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
Single Family
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 772367
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Prok Invest LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Back on Market . Better then was before! Brand new 10 bedroom House . Turn key vacation rental business!
Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully furnished stunning dupl