- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakwood Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
- Elementary School: Egypt Lake
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Great location with no HOA or CDD fees! This newer home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring solar panels, a formal living room, and an open kitchen with an island that flows into the dining a
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 851167
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping
Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills,
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854056
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 Bath, Split plan home. DB garage w/opener & screen on garage door. Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast nook, Island, pantry closet, endless wood cabinets and granite counters
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854212
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained and move in ready home located in the desirable Oakwood Village of Beverly Hills, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence has been meticulously cared for, showcasing tr
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 847311
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,423 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 1,740 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854387
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Located within the respected deed restricted community of Oak Village in Beverly Hills, this beautiful home will be a wonderful starter home or an empty nester's down sizing dream. Quality street, nic
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 848353
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Carlton Royce International In
- DMCA Notice
Introducing this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Oakwood Village subdivision, near a scenic golf course in Beverly Hills, FL. This residence offers a prime opportunity for those looking
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854605
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Sweet little home o mine! Nestled on a quiet street in the friendly, easy going community of oakwood village, a haven for your heart awaits! This lovely 1,459 sqft home sits on a. 18 acre corner lot a
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1745
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 854064
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage, perfectly situated in the Beverly Hills community that offers a wonderful opportunity to embrace sust
Single Family
- Price: $172,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $177,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4685142
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Oakwood Villa Sec A
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great opportunity to own a maintenance free, end unit villa in West Bradeton with no age restrictions. This move in ready home features a bright and fun